products

화장품을 위한 CAS 10597-60-1 수용성 하이드록시타이로졸

기본 정보
원래 장소: 중국
브랜드 이름: Dieckmann
인증: ISO9001,FDA, SGS
모델 번호: 하이드록시타이로졸 98%
최소 주문 수량: 1Kg
가격: USD
포장 세부 사항: 1kg/bottle
배달 시간: 10일이요
지불 조건: T/T, L/C, 서부 동맹
공급 능력: 50개 톤 / 달
상세 정보
색: 노랑색을 밝히도록 투명합니다 청정: 98%min HPLC
자원: 올리브 휴가는 추출했습니다 포장: 1KG/bottle, 5KGS ; 병 ; 10kgs/Bottle
저장: 2-8C 판매 수명: 2년이요
적용: 화장품을 위해 생산 능력: 달 당 2 톤
하이 라이트:

Water Soluble Hydroxytyrosol

,

10597-60-1 Hydroxytyrosol

,

Cosmetic Hydroxytyrosol


제품 설명

CAS 10597-60-1 Water Soluble Hydroxytyrosol For Cosmetic

 

 
Introduction :
Hydroxytyrosol is a natural polyphenolic compound with strong antioxidant activity, mainly in the form of esters in the fruits and branches of olives

Hydroxytyrosol (3, 4-dihydroxyphenylethanol) is a phytochemical with antioxidant properties. After gallic acid, hydroxytyrosol is believed to be one of the most powerful antioxidants. Its oxygen radical absorbance capacity(ORAC) is 40,000 umolTE/g, which is ten times higher than that of green tea, four times higher than that of VC, and two times higher than that of CoQ10.In nature, hydroxytyrosol is found in olive oil in the form of its elenolic acid ester oleuropein and, especially after degradation. Both compounds, along with oleocanthal, are responsible for the bitter taste of extra virgin olive oil.
 

Technical Parameters
High Purity (HPLC) 98% Transparent to light yellow Oil Liquid 
Hydroxytyrosol with Maltodextrin 10% White powder
Hydroxytyrosol with MCC 10% White powder
20% White Powder
 


Functions of Hydroxytyrosol:
1. Hydroxytyrosol has an ability to absorb cell-damaging radicals,which is considered to be 15 times higher than green tea and 3 times higher than CoQ10.
2. Acts as an antimicrobial agent.
3. Anti-Age
4.
Enhance skin elasticity and moisturizing


Applications
1. Face Cream
2. Moisturizer
3. Facial mask
4. Nail polish
5. Facial cleanser etc


Packing :
High Purity : 500ML/ bottle
Low Content : 1kgs per bag



Shelf Life :
2 Years
 
 
화장품을 위한 CAS 10597-60-1 수용성 하이드록시타이로졸 0


Warm Tip:
Our products are belong to semi-finished raw materials, they are only sold to manufacturers of food , beverage, cosmetic with related qualifications or related circulation companies, not for personal sales or direct consumption.

연락처 세부 사항
admin